re-F-re SC U-11 試合結果
日付
大会名
対戦相手
スコア
3/21
TM
アラディオーロ
ありがとうございました!!
3/18
TM
FC SFIDA
プラウド栃木
熟田FC
壬生JFC
栃木UVA
HFC ZERO真岡
ありがとうございました!!
3/17
TM
レイソルTOR
白井市トレセン
ありがとうございました!!
3/3・4
ともぞうCUP
U11
【一日目】
JFCアミスタ市貝
KSC鹿沼
PALAISTRA
【二日目】
芳賀南SC
FC中村
高崎K2ビクトリーズ
4-0 ○
0-0 △
0-2 ×
8-0 ○
4-0 ○
1-0 ○
2/25
TM
FCバロン
ありがとうございました!!
2/24
TM
JFCファイターズ
ゼウシスFC
ありがとうございました!!
2/17
TM
NEOS FC
那珂FC
FCがむしゃら
ありがとうございました!!
2/11
TM
三島FC
ありがとうございました!!
1/27
TM
パレイストラ
昭和FC
フォルトォナ
ザスパ草津
ありがとうございました!!
1/21
第35回栃木県
少年サッカー新人大会
二日目
A・MINAMI・FC
HFC・真岡ZERO
〜
ベスト8
〜
5-0 ○
1-1
PK(3-4) ×
1/20
第35回栃木県
少年サッカー新人大会
一日目
JFCファイターズ
FCがむしゃら
さくらボン・ディ・ボーラ
0-0 △
3-0 ○
2-0 ○
1/14
TM
EC FUJIMINO
NOZAWANA
JACPA東京
ありがとうございました!!
1/13
TM
レイソルTOR
エスペランサ総和
熊谷東
ありがとうございました!!
1/7
TM
まつひだいSC
FCこもの
ヴィルトゥス
ヴィヴァイオ船橋
Wings
ありがとうございました!!
1/6
TM
アラディオーロ
FCアネーロ宇都宮
間東ミラクルズ
ありがとうございました!!
12/28
TM
FCリアン
タルタルーガ
ありがとうございました!!
12/26
TM
FCリアン
フラップ
渋谷東部
ありがとうございました!!
12/24
TM
ゼウシスFC
ありがとうございました!!
12/23
新人宇河予選
三日目
本郷北FC
清原SSS
4-0 ○
0-1 ×
12/17
新人宇河予選
二日目
宇大附属小SSS
サウス宇都宮SC
【順位決定戦】
ともぞうSC
5-0 ○
3-0 ○
0-2 ×
12/16
新人宇河予選
一日目
緑ヶ丘YFC
上三川SC
ブラッドレス
0-0 △
4-0 ○
2-0 ○
12/
9・10
TOR CUP
U−11
セカンド予選
【一日目】
エスペランサ総和
仁井田レッドスターズ
柏エフォート
【二日目】
柏ラッセル・B
柏レイソル・A・ATOR’82Y
【順位決定戦】
柏レイソル・A・ATOR’82W
【フレンドリー】
柏ラッセル
1-3 ×
2-0 ○
5-1 ○
7-0 ○
3-2 ○
1-3 ×
12/3
TM
NEOS FC
越谷サンシン
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
ありがとうございました!!
12/2
TM
ラルクヴェール千葉
FCバロン
ありがとうございました!!
11/19
TM
はくつるFC
FCリリー
ありがとうございました!!
11/5
TM
FCバロン
レイソルTOR
ありがとうございました!!
10/28
TM
NEOS FC
ありがとうございました!!
10/
7・8・9
NIKE
ANTLERS CUP
U-11
【一日目】
エクセレントフィートFC
NEOS FC
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
【二日目】
EC FUJIMINO
Uスポーツクラブ
鹿島アントラーズつくば
【三日目】
新座片山フォルティシモ
埼玉シティーノース
戸塚FCJ
0-4 ×
1-2 ×
1-0 ○
4-1 ○
3-1 ○
0-2 ×
0-3 ×
0-1 ×
3-0 ○
10/1
TM
アラディオーロ
戸塚SCJ
ありがとうございました!!
9/
23・24
鹿島
サッカーフェスタ
【一日目】
トリアネーロ町田
FC Gois
NEOS FC
浦安トレセンB
【二日目】
浦安トレセンA
ジャクパ埼玉FC
浦安トレセンB
1-3 ×
2-0 ○
0-1 ×
3-3(2PK3) ×
1-6 ×
0-4 ×
4-0 ○
9/10
TM
FCゴイス
ブルーボタン
ありがとうございました!!
9/2
TM
ラルクヴェール千葉
ありがとうございました!!
8/25
TM
レフィーノ
FCカーニョ
エスペランサ総和
ありがとうございました!!
8/20
TM
NEOS FC
レジスタFC
ありがとうございました!!
8/18
TM
FCリアン
エスペランサ総和
ありがとうございました!!
8/10
TM
FCリアン
フラップ
タルタルーガ
ありがとうございました!!
8/6
TM
八千代町SS
ウインズFC土浦
ありがとうございました!!
8/5
TM
エクセレントフィートFC
ありがとうございました!!
8/3
TM
FCリアン
フラップ
ありがとうございました!!
7/
29・30
TOR CUP
U−11
1stステージ
新座片山
狭山アゼリア
パサニオール誉田
【二日目】
エスペランサ総和
PBJ
壬生ユナイテッド
1-3 ×
0-1 ×
6-1 ○
2-2 △
1-1 △
3-0 ○
7/27
TM
フラップ
FC リアン
ありがとうございました!!
7/22
KAZO CUP
U−11
FC KAZO
江南南
ザスパ草津
トリプレッタFC
1-0 ○
1-2 ×
2-2 △
4-1 ○
7/16
TM
レイソルTOR
ありがとうございました!!
7/9
TM
AS栃木
FC KAZO
ありがとうございました!!
6/25
TM
FC リアン
ありがとうございました!!
6/24
TM
グランデFC
ありがとうございました!!
6/11
TM
FC VALON
ありがとうございました!!
6/10
TM
御厨FC
レジスタFC
FC VALON
バディーSC
三重山前FC
A.MINAMI.FC
ありがとうございました!!
6/3
TM
FC日立
トリプレッタ
ありがとうございました!!
5/20
TM
FCゴイス
レジスタFC
ありがとうございました!!
5/7
TM
エクセレントフィートFC
ありがとうございました!!
5/4
TM
神川パルフェ
カナリーニョ
ありがとうございました!!
4/30
TM
壬生FCユナイテッド
東川口FC
ありがとうございました!!
4/23
TM
アビリスタ
エスペランサ総和
あけぼのFC
ありがとうございました!!
4/16
TM
レイソルTOR
ありがとうございました!!
4/6
TM
NEOS FC
ありがとうございました!!
4/5
Refino CUP
U11
Aチーム
Refino
Grant FC
ともぞうSC
決勝
アビリスタ
2-1 ○
1-1 △
2-1 ○
2-4 ×
準優勝
3/31
TM
FCリアン
タルタルーガ
ありがとうございました!!
3/29
プエブラCUP
U11
【A・B 参加】
プエブラFC
プラウド栃木
バビスタFC
A優勝
B準優勝